1st December 2019                                                                  KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

LFA SUNDAY CHALLENGE CUP – ROUND 3 Venue Result Other
Mile End Baiteze Squad Highgate Albion SM 1-3
LFA SUNDAY JUNIOR CUP – ROUND 4 Venue Result Other
BG Club Vs Milldean SM 4-1
FC United Bromley Vs Sporting Club Mundial AWAY 0-14
JACK WALPOLE CUP – ROUND 2 Venue Result Other
Bocca Albion Vs Athletico DFZ SM 4-2
Acorn FC Vs Waltham Forest United SM 4-3
Gladstone Wanderers Vs Caledonian Park NM 3-4
City East Vs The Wenlock NM w/o home
Azteca Vs H & L All Stars NM 2-3
Red Star Homerton Vs Quinine SM w/o home
Wojak Sunday Vs Quays Athletic SM 2-3
FC BKT Vs Dame Alice Athletic SM 3-0
Milfields FC Vs Boundary Estate NM 2-6
PREMIER DIVISON Venue Result Other
Boston Celtics Vs Stoke Newington SM 2-1
Bromley By Bow Vs FC Niva SM 5-1
FC Bartlett Vs Tottenham Phoenix SM 3-2
Hackney Downs Vs Power Red SM 1-1
DIVISION ONE Venue Result Other
Baddoo FC Vs Middlesbrough Sup South SM 0-6
Lifa FC Vs London United Sports SM 6-2
NW London Reserves Vs Barking Tigers SM 5-2
TRKRZ Vs Boca D’Est SM 3-0
DIVISION THREE Venue Result Other
Mabley Mavericks Vs Maynell SM 5-3
The Gun Vs Bow Badgers SM 2-1
DIVISION FOUR Venue Result Other
Bbow Bbadgers Vs Bright Stars Youth SM w/o home
East London Vs Gorillas FC SM 1-3
North East Lions Vs CP Rangers NM 7-1
South London Sharks Vs Birkbeck Orient SM 4-1

8th December 2019                                                                  KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

SUNDAY NATIONAL CUP – ROUND 3 Venue Result Other
Sporting Club Mundial Vs Priory Sports SM 2-0
DICKIE DAVIES CUP – ROUND 2 Venue Result Other
The Wenlock Vs Quays Athletic SM 2-3
Wojak Sunday Vs Athletico DFZ SM 3-1
Mabley Mavericks Vs North East Lions SM 1-4
Dame Alice Athletic Vs Acorn FC SM 1-1 3-1 p
Red Star Homerton Vs Waltham Forest SM w/o home
H & L All Stars Vs Bbow Bbadgers NM 4-1
Azteca Vs Bocca Albion SM 2-1
Boundary Estate Vs Football Club 22 NM 1-1 2-4 aet
PREMIER DIVISION Venue Result Other
BG Club Vs Power Red SM 3-2
Hackney Downs Vs Boston Celtics SM 2-2
Mile End Baiteze Squad Vs FC Niva SM 1-1
Stoke Newington Vs FC Bartlett SM 1-4
Tottenham Phoenix Vs Bromley By Bow SM 2-5
DIVISON ONE Venue Result Other
Baddoo FC Vs TRKRZ SM 4-3
CSM London Vs Barking Tigers SM w/o home
Middlesbrough Sup South Vs Lifa FC SM 5-2
NW London Reserves Vs London United SM w/o away
DIVISON TWO Venue Result Other
City East Vs FC BKT NM 5-0
DIVISION THREE Venue Result Other
Milfields FC Vs Maynell NM 9-1
The Gun Vs Quinine SM 3-0
DIVISION FOUR Venue Result Other
Bright Stars Youth Vs South London Sharks SM w/o away
CP Rangers Vs East London NM 3-1
Gorillas FC Vs Birkbeck Orient SM 4-1

15th December 2019                                                                  KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

DICKIE DAVIES CUP – ROUND 2 Venue Result Other
The Gun Vs Caledonian Park NM 1-5
ALBERT DANIELS SENIOR CUP – ROUND 1 Venue Result Other
Boca D’Est Vs CSM London SM w/o away
Bromley By Bow Vs FC Bartlett SM w/o home
Power Red Vs Lifa FC SM 0-2
Tottenham Phoenix Vs Hackney Downs SM 2-1
FC Niva Vs Boston Celtics SM 4-3
London United Sports Vs Baddoo FC SM 1-4
HACKNEY & LEYTON JUNIOR – ROUND 1 Venue Result Other
Football Club 22 Vs CP Rangers NM 6-3
Bbow Bbadgers Vs Fish Island SM 4-1
Mabley Mavericks Vs Quinine NM 3-1
Maynell Vs Red Star Homerton SM 1-3
Gorilla FC Vs H & L All Stars SM 1-6
Milfields FC Vs East London SM 8-6
PREMIER DIVISION Venue Result Other
Sporting Club De Mundial Vs BG Club SM 4-1
Stoke Newington Vs Mile End Baiteze Squad SM w/o away
DIVISON ONE Venue Result Other
Barking Tigers Vs Middlesbrough Sup South SM w/o away
NW London Reserves Vs TRKRZ SM 2-6
DIVISION TWO Venue Result Other
Azteca Vs Waltham Forest United SM 10-1
Bocca Albion Vs Dame Alice Athletic SM 0-3
Boundary Estate Vs FC BKT NM w/o home
DIVISION THREE Venue Result Other
Bow Badgers Vs Gladstone Wanderers SM 1-3
DIVISION FOUR Venue Result Other
Birkbeck Orient Vs Bright Stars Youth SM w/o home
North East Lions Vs Wojak Sunday SM 6-2
South London Sharks Vs Athletico DFZ SM 0-3