2nd February 2020 

KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

JACK WALPOLE CUP – ROUND 3 Venue Result Other
Boston Celtics Vs Hackney Downs SM 7-1
London United Sports Vs FC Bartlett SM w/o away
Stoke Newington Vs Caledonian Park SM 0-2
Lifa FC Vs Quays Athletic SM 0-2
Boundary Estate Vs Baddoo FC NM 1-2
Bromley By Bow Vs Tottenham Phoenix SM 0-1
Bbow Bbadgers Vs FC Niva SM 0-6
TRKRZ Vs FC BKT SM 5-3
DIVISION ONE Venue Result Other
Boca D’Est Vs Middlesbrough Sup South SM w/o away
CSM London Vs NW London Reserves SM w/o home
DIVISION TWO Venue Result Other
Azteca Vs Dame Alice Athletic SM 3-2
Bocca Albion Vs Waltham Forest United SM 8-1
City East Vs Acorn FC NM 0-1
DIVISION THREE Venue Result Other
Maynell Vs Bow Badgers SM 0-3
Milfields FC Vs Mabley Mavericks SM 4-7
Quinine Vs The Gun NM 1-4
Red Star Homerton Vs Football Club 22 SM 7-1
DIVISION FOUR Venue Result Other
Birkbeck Orient Vs Athletico DFZ SM 0-0
CP Rangers Vs Wojak Sunday SM 0-0
East London Vs North East Lions NM 1-12
Fish Island Vs South London Sharks SM 6-1
The Wenlock Vs Gorillas FC NM 2-2

23rd February 2020

KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

JACK WALPOLE CUP – ROUND 3 Venue Result Other
Power Red Vs Bocca Albion SM 2-3
ALBERT DANIELS SENIOR CUP – 1/4 FINALS Venue Result Other
Stoke Newington Vs Baddoo FC SM 1-3
FC Niva Vs CSM London SM 4-1
Tottenham Phoenix Vs Bromley By Bow SM 2-4
HACKNEY & LEYTON JUNIOR – ROUND 2 Venue Result Other
Caledonian Park Vs Milfields FC NM w/o
Mabley Mavericks Vs North East Lions SM 2-1
The Wenlock Vs Gladstone Wanderers SM 2-2 3-5 aet
South London Sharks Vs Athletico DFZ SM 3-1
Wojak Sunday Vs Bow Badgers SM 1-5
Football Club 22 Vs H & L All Stars NM 3-0
PREMIER DIVISION Venue Result Other
Boston Celtics Vs Sporting Club De Mundial SM 1-1
Hackney Downs Vs BG Club SM 1-2
Mile End Baiteze Squad Vs FC Bartlett SM 7-0
DIVISION ONE Venue Result Other
Boca D’Est Vs NW London Reserves SM w/o away
Lifa FC Vs Middlesbrough Sup South SM 1-6
TRKRZ Vs London United Sports SM w/o home
DIVISION TWO Venue Result Other
City East Vs Boundary Estate NM 5-2
Dame Alice Ath Vs Waltham Forest Utd SM w/o home
FC BKT Vs Azteca NM 2-4
DIVISON THREE Venue Result Other
Red Star Homerton Vs Maynell SM 2-0
DIVISON FOUR Venue Result Other
Birkbeck Orient Vs Fish Island SM 1-2
Gorillas FC Vs CP Rangers NM 2-5