6th October 2019

KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

LFA – CHALLENGE TROPHY – RND 2 Venue Result Other
AFC Hammersmith Vs Barking Tigers AWAY 9-1
LFA – JUNIOR CUP – RND 2 Venue Result Other
BG Club Vs Aberdeen Supporters Club SM 16-1
AC Milano Vs Sporting Club De Mundial AWAY 0-8
Azteca Vs Locomotive Thunder SM 5-4
NW London Reserves Vs Fenerbache Kan SM 5-3
London Town Vs Middlesbrough Sup Sth AWAY 0-7
The Gun Vs Northern Eagles SM 1-3
FA – NATIONAL CUP – RND 1 Venue Result Other
Sauce FC Vs Mile End Baiteze Squad AWAY 0-7
LFA – UNDER 18 CUP – RND 1 Venue Result Other
Tuff (Youth) Under 18 Vs Athletico DFZ AWAY 0-1
PREMIER DIVISION Venue Result Other
Boston Celtics Vs Bromley By Bow SM 4-2
FC Bartlett Vs Power Red SM 2-2
Stoke Newington Vs Hackney Downs SM 2-3
Tottenham Phoenix Vs FC Niva SM 4-3
DIVISON ONE Venue Result Other
Boca D’Est Vs TRKFZ FC SM 3-6
CSM London Vs Lifa FC SM 5-3
DIVISON TWO Venue Result Other
Bocca Albion Vs Acorn FC SM 3-6
Boundary Estate Vs Dame Alice Athletic NM 1-2
FC BKT Vs City East NM 2-11
Regents Pk Rvrs Vs Waltham Forest Utd SM 1-8
DIVISION THREE Venue Result Other
Bow Badgers Vs Football Club 22 SM 1-4
Caledonian Park Vs Mabley Mavericks SM 1-1
Gladstone Wanderers Vs Quinine SM 4-3
H & L All Stars Vs Quays Athletic NM 1-3
Milfields FC Vs Red Start Homerton SM 0-4
DIVISION FOUR Venue Result Other
Bbow Bbadgers Vs East London SM 2-2
Birkbeck Orient Vs The Wenlock SM 0-5
CP Rangers Vs South London Sharks SM 3-2
North East Lions Vs Fish Island SM 2-2
Wojak Sunday Vs Bright Stars Youth SM 5-3

13th October 2019

KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

PREMIER DIVISION Venue Result Other
BG Club Vs Bromley By Bow SM 1-9
Boston Celtics Vs Hackney Downs SM 2-1
FC Bartlett Vs Sporting Club De Mundial SM 0-5
Stoke Newington Vs Tottenham Phoenix SM 2-4
Power Red Vs FC Niva SM 0-8
DIVISION ONE Venue Result Other
Baddoo FC Vs NW London Reserves SM w/o home
Barking Tigers Vs TRKRZ SM 3-4
Boca D’Est Vs Lifa FC SM 4-2
Middlesbrough Sup Vs London United SM 15-0
DIVISION TWO Venue Result Other
Acorn FC Vs Boundary Estate NM 7-2
City East Vs Bocca Albion SM 3-3
Regents Park Rovers Vs FC BKT NM 2-6
Waltham Forest United Vs Azteca SM 2-5
DIVISON THREE Venue Result Other
Caledonian Park Vs Bow Badgers SM 2-3
Football Club 22 Vs Mabley Mavericks SM 1-2
Quays Athletic Vs The Gun SM 3-2
Qunine Vs H & L All Stars NM 3-4
Red Star Homerton Vs Gladstone Wdrs NM 3-3
DIVISION FOUR Venue Result Other
Athletico DFZ Vs Bbow Bbadgers SM 2-3
Bright Stars Youth Vs North East Lions SM 3-4
CP Rangers Vs Birkbeck Orient SM 3-4
Gorillas FC Vs Fish Island SM 2-9
The Wenlock Vs Wojak Sunday NM 1-1
LFA – CHALLENGE CUP – RND 2 Venue Result Other
Mile End Baiteze Vs Northumberland Park SM 6-4

20th October 2019 

KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

JACK WALPOLE CUP – ROUND 1 Venue Result Other
Athletic DFZ Vs Mabley Mavericks SM 2-1
Birkbeck Orient Vs Red Star Homerton NM 0-10
Maynell Vs Gladstone Wanderers SM 2-3
The Gun Vs H & L All Stars NM 1-2
Bow Badgers Vs Quays Athletic SM 3-5
Football Club 22 Vs Bbow Bbadgers SM 4-4 2-4 p
South London Sharks Vs Milfields FC SM 2-2 6-4 p
Fish Island Vs North East Lions SM 1-3
East London Vs Wojak Sunday SM 2-3
The Wenlock Vs CP Rangers SM 3-0
Quinine Vs Gorillas FC NM 9-2
PREMIER DIVISION Venue Result Other
Bromley By Bow Vs Sporting Club Mundial SM 1-6
FC Niva Vs Hackney Downs SM 4-2
Mile End Baiteze Squads Vs BG Club SM 2-0
Power Red Vs Stoke Newington SM 3-0
Tottenham Phoenix Vs FC Bartlett SM 2-3
DIVISON ONE Venue Result Other
Baddoo FC Vs Boca D’Est SM 5-3
Barking Tigers Vs CSM London SM 2-1
London United Sports Vs Lifa FC SM 1-4
NW London Res Vs Middlesbrough Sup SM 1-2
DIVISION TWO Venue Result Other
Acorn Vs City East SM 1-0
Azteca Vs Boundary Estate NM 4-2
Dame Alice Athletic Vs Bocca Albion SM 2-2
FC BKT Vs Waltham Forest United SM 3-4

27th October 2019 

KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

DICKIE DAVIES CUP – ROUND 1 Venue Result Other
East London Vs H & L All Stars NM 1-5
Maynell Vs North East Lions SM 1-1 1-2
Quays Athletic Vs Fish Island SM 2-0
Red Star Homerton Vs Milfields FC SM 4-1
Football Club 22 Vs CP Rangers SM 4-1
Quinine Vs Bbow Bbadgers NM 1-2
The Wenlock Vs South London Sharks SM 5-1
The Gun Vs Bow Badgers SM 4-3
Mabley Mavericks Vs Birkbeck Orient SM 5-1
JACK WALPOLE CUP – ROUND 1 Venue Result Other
Bright Stars Youth Vs Caledonian Park SM 8-8 8-12et
PREMIER DIVISION Venue Result Other
Bromley By Bow Vs Power Red SM 5-2
FC Bartlett Vs BG Club SM 4-2
Hackney Downs Vs Tottenham Phoenix SM 4-4
Sporting Club Mundial Vs Mile End Baiteze SM 1-0
Stoke Newington Vs Boston Celtics SM 1-5
DIVISON ONE Venue Result Other
Lifa FC Vs NW London Reserves SM 3-2
London United Sports Vs Barking Tigers SM 1-8
Middlesbrough Sup South Vs Baddoo FC SM 5-0
TRKRZ FC Vs CSM London SM 4-1
DIVISION TWO Venue Result Other
Azteca Vs City East SM 0-9
Boundary Estate Vs Bocca Albion NM 3-1
Dame Alice Athletic Vs Regents Park Rovers SM 6-0
Waltham Forest United Vs Acorn FC SM 4-3
DIVISION FOUR Venue Venue Other
Wojak Sunday Vs Athletico DFZ NM 5-1