15th September 2019

KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

LFA – SUNDAY CHALLENGE CUP – R1 Venue Result Other
Panathanaikos FC Vs Stoke Newington AWAY 7-2
LFA – SUNDAY CHALLENGE TROPHY – R1 Venue Result Other
Woolwich Arsenal Vs Barking Tigers AWAY 1-2
LFA – SUNDAY JUNIOR CUP – R1 Venue Result Other
Azteca Vs London Jaguars SM 3-0
NW London Vs Dinamo Dorigo SM 6-0
London Ravens Vs Middlesbrough Sup SM 1-2
PREMIER DIVISION Venue Result Other
Boston Celtics v Tottenham Phoenix SM 2-1
FC Niva v Bromley by Bow SM 0-3
Mile End Baiteze Squad v Power Red SM 7-0
DIVISON ONE Venue Result Other
CSM London v Boca D’est SM 2-3
TRKRZ v Baddoo FC SM 6-4
DIVISON TWO Venue Result Other
City East v Dame Alice Athletic SM 2-1
DIVISON THREE Venue Result Other
Bow Badgers v Quays Athletic SM 3-1
Caledonian Park v Milfields SM 6-2
Gladstone Wanderers v Mabley Mavericks SM 2-0
DIVISON FOUR Venue Result Other
Birkbeck Orient v Bbow Bbadgers SM 1-2
East London v Athletico DFZ SM 2-4
South London Sharks Vs North East Lions SM 3-3
The Wenlock v CP Rangers SM 7-3

22th September 2019

KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

LFA – SUNDAY CHALLENGE CUP – R1 Venue Result Other
Mile End Baiteze Squad Vs Crondal FC SM 4-1
LFA – SUNDAY JUNIOR CUP – R1 Venue Result Other
Birkbeck Orient Vs Red Star Homerston SM 1-3
Sporting Club De Mundial Vs Madness FC SM w/o Home
Bocca Albion Vs Hackney Wednesday SM 2-3
AFC Shooters Vs The Gun SM 0-2
PREMIER DIVISION Venue Result Other
Hackney Downs Vs FC Bartlett SM 2-3
Stoke Newington Vs FC Niva SM 3-4
Tottenham Phoenix Vs BG Club SM 1-3
DIVISION ONE Venue Result Other
Baddoo FC Vs Barking Tigers SM 5-1
Lifa FC Vs TRKRZ SM 4-2
Middlesbrough Sup Sth Vs Boca D’Est SM 3-3
NW London Reserves Vs CSM London SM 1-4
DIVISON TWO Venue Result Other
Acorn FC Vs FC BKT SM 4-7
City East Vs Regents Park Rovers SM 11-1
Dame Alice Athletic Vs Azteca SM 3-2
DIVISON THREE Venue Result Other
Caledonian Park Vs H & L All Stars NM 2-2
Football Club 22 Vs Quays Athletic NM 2-1
Mabley Mavericks Vs Bow Badgers SM 2-3
Milfields FC Vs Quinine NM 1-8
DIVISION FOUR Venue Result Other
Athletico DFZ Vs South London Sharks SM 4-3
Bbow Bbadgers Vs The Wenlock SM 3-1
CP Rangers Vs Gorillas FC NM 9-4
North East Lions Vs East London NM 4-1

29th September 2019

KICK-OFF 10:30AM UNLESS STATED | FULLY COMPLETE YOUR MATCH SHEETS

PREMIER DIVISION Venue Result Other
BG Club v Hackney Downs SM 7-1
Bromley By Bow v Tottenham Phoenix SM 2-3
FC Niva v FC Bartlett SM 7-4
Mile End Baiteze Squad v Stoke Newington SM 5-1
Sporting Club De Mundial v Boston Celtics SM 3-0
DIVISION ONE Venue Result Other
Baddoo FC Vs CSM London SM 3-1
Boca D’Est Vs Barking Tigers SM 4-4
Lifa FC Vs NW London Reserves SM Void
TRKRZ Vs Middlesbrough Sup South SM 1-10
DIVISION TWO Venue Result Other
Azteca Vs Acorn FC SM 3-4
FC BKT Vs Boundary Estate NM 4-6
Regents Park Rovers Vs Bocca Albion SM 2-2
Waltham Forest Utd Vs Dame Alice Athletic SM 2-5
DIVISION THREE Venue Result Other
Bow Badgers Vs Quinine SM 1-6
Gladstone Wanderers Vs Football Club 22 NM 3-5
H & L All Stars Vs Milfields FC NM 4-1
Quays Athletic Vs Red Star Homerton NM 2-0
The Gun Vs Mabley Mavericks SM 1-2
DIVISION FOUR Venue Result Other
Bright Stars Youth Vs Athletico DFZ NM 8-1
East London Vs CP Rangers NM 3-2
Fish Island Vs Birkbeck Orient SM 3-2
South London Sharks Vs Gorillas FC SM 4-0
The Wenlock Vs North East Lions NM 3-5
Wojak Sunday Vs Bbow Bbadgers SM 5-3